Is Teatulia Organic Lemongrass Tea Bags 30 Count Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemongrass & Bay Leaf
Check Teatulia Organic Lemongrass Tea Bags 30 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teatulia Organic Lemongrass Tea Bags 30 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Natures Path Organic Waffles Home Style Gluten Free 6 Count - 7.5 Oz
La Tortilla Factory Tortillas Organic Corn Yellow Non-GMO Bag 8 Count - 8.46 Oz
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


