Is Teavana Craft Iced Tea Strawberry Apple Green Tea Unsweetened Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed tea (Water, Green teas, Apples, Rose hips, Licorice root, Hibiscus, Lemongrass), Natural flavors, Citric acid.

Check Teavana Craft Iced Tea Strawberry Apple Green Tea Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep