Is Teavana Lemon Ginger Bliss, Herbal Tea With Citrus & Strawberry, Caffeine Free (1 Pack, 12 Sachets Total) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ginger, Lemongrass, Chamomile, Lime Peel, Lemon Verbena, Orange Peel, Licorice Root, Lemon Essence Oil, Natural Flavor.
Check Teavana Lemon Ginger Bliss, Herbal Tea With Citrus & Strawberry, Caffeine Free (1 Pack, 12 Sachets Total) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teavana Lemon Ginger Bliss, Herbal Tea With Citrus & Strawberry, Caffeine Free (1 Pack, 12 Sachets Total) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Stash Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon Ginger -- 20 Tea Bags
Where to buy
Teavana Lemon Ginger Bliss, Herbal Tea With Citrus & Strawberry, Caffeine Free (1 Pack, 12 Sachets Total) is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Tea · Pouch


