Is Teaza Black Cherry Herbal Energy Pouch Flip Top 4 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yerba Mate Leaf (Ilex Paraguariensis), Glycerin, Green Tea Leaf (Camellia Sinensis), Eleuthero Root (Eleutherococcus Senticosus), Caffeine (Natural From Coffee Beans), Rhodiola Root (Rhodiola Rosea), Panax Ginseng Root (Panax Ginseng), Vitamin B5 (As Di-calcium Pantothenate), Sucralose, Vitamin B3 (As Niacin), Gymnema Leaf Extract (Gymnema Sylvestre), Natural Cherry Flavor, Citric Acid, Cherry, Habanero Pepper

Check Teaza Black Cherry Herbal Energy Pouch Flip Top 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teaza Black Cherry Herbal Energy Pouch Flip Top 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go