Is Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Coffee Puck Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yerba Mate Leaf, Glycerin, Green Tea Leaf, Eleuthero Root, Caffeine, Rhodiola Root, Panax Ginseng Root, Vitamin B5, Sucralose, Vitamin B3, Gymnema Leaf Extract, Coffee, Cayenne Pepp
Check Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Coffee Puck against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Coffee Puck in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Coffee Puck is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Pouch
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


