Is Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Mango Habanero Puck Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Tropical Fruit Blend, Green Tea Leaf, Yerba Mate Leaf, Caffeine, Eleuthero Root, Rhodiola Root, Panax Ginseng Root, Habanero Chili Pepper, Gymnema Leaf Extract, Vitamin B3, Vitamin B5, Vegetable Glycerine, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Citric Acid
Check Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Mango Habanero Puck against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Mango Habanero Puck in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Mango Ginger 16 Count - 1.12 Oz
Monster Energy Juice Monster Energy + Juice Drink Mango Loco - 16 Oz
V8 +Energy, Healthy Energy Drink, Natural Energy from Tea, Peach Mango, 8 Ounce Can
Where to buy
Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Mango Habanero Puck is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Pouch


