Is Teddys Ginger Ale Old Fashioned Caffeine Free - 26 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate As, Caramel Color, Sucralose, Ace K
Check Teddys Ginger Ale Old Fashioned Caffeine Free - 26 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teddys Ginger Ale Old Fashioned Caffeine Free - 26 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Where to buy
Teddys Ginger Ale Old Fashioned Caffeine Free - 26 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


