Is Teddys Soda Cream Old Fashioned Caffeine Free - 26 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, GUM ARABIC, SUCRALOSE, ACE K, YELLOW #5.

Check Teddys Soda Cream Old Fashioned Caffeine Free - 26 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go