Is Teeccino Herbal Coffee Alternative Light Roast No Caf All Purpose Grind Orange Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Carob, Organic Barley, Chicory, Organic Dates, Orange Peel, Organic Figs, Almonds, Natural Citrus Flavor, Contains: Almonds Contains:
Check Teeccino Herbal Coffee Alternative Light Roast No Caf All Purpose Grind Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teeccino Herbal Coffee Alternative Light Roast No Caf All Purpose Grind Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Teeccino Herbal Coffee Alternative Light Roast No Caf All Purpose Grind Orange is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
NuttyCitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


