Is Teeccino Macadamia Nut Prebiotic Herbal Tea Bags, Macadamia Nut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAROB*, BARLEY*, CHICORY*, PREBIOTIC SUPERBOOST (VEGAN GOS: GLUCOOLIGOSACCHARIDE, XOS: XYLO-OLIGOSACCHARIDE*), DATES*, ALMONDS*, NATURAL MACADAMIA NUT FLAVOR, * FIGS*.

Check Teeccino Macadamia Nut Prebiotic Herbal Tea Bags, Macadamia Nut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast