Is Teen's Candy Bars Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PEANUTS, GLUCOSE SYRUP (WHEAT, CORN), COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, PALM OIL, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, INVERT SUGAR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, LACTOSE, WHEY, SALT, DRIED EGG WHITES, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Teen's Candy Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teen's Candy Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyRoasty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertOn The Go


