Is Tegel Meal Maker Free Range Shredded Flame Grilled Style Chicken Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (93%), Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Salt, Preservatives (280, 262, 234), Flavourings, Sugar, Yeast Extracts, Vegetable Powders (Onion, Garlic), Vinegar Powder, Whole Autolysed Yeast, Spice (Chilli), Anti-Caking Agent (551), Antioxidant (385), Coconut Oil

Check Tegel Meal Maker Free Range Shredded Flame Grilled Style Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Flake

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep