Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tegel Panko Crumb Freen Range Chicken Tenders Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (65%), Crumb [wheat Flour, Wheat Gluten, Yeast, Sugar], Water, Vegetable Oil, Maize Flour, Modified Starch (1420), Wheat Semolina, Polenta, Salt, Mineral Salts (450, 451, 452, 339), Raising Agent (500), Thickener (412), Acidity Regulator (330), Spice Extracts (160c, 100), Maltodextrin (maize). Contains Wheat, Gluten. May be present Milk.

Check Tegel Panko Crumb Freen Range Chicken Tenders against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal PrepDipping
Soy Free? Tegel Panko Crumb Freen Range Chicken Tenders | Spoonful