Is Tegel Turkey Roast Boneless Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey (76%), Water, Thickener (1442), Mineral Salts (508, 451), Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Salt, Dextrose , Potato Starch, Sugar, Edible Casing<sup>1</sup>, Natural Flavours , Vegetable Powder, Spice Extracts, Flavour Enhancer (635)
Check Tegel Turkey Roast Boneless against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tegel Turkey Roast Boneless in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tegel Turkey Roast Boneless is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSide Dish


