Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tegel Turkey Roast Boneless Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey (76%), Water, Thickener (1442), Mineral Salts (508, 451), Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Salt, Dextrose , Potato Starch, Sugar, Edible Casing<sup>1</sup>, Natural Flavours , Vegetable Powder, Spice Extracts, Flavour Enhancer (635)

Check Tegel Turkey Roast Boneless against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tegel Turkey Roast Boneless is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSide Dish
Peanut Free? Tegel Turkey Roast Boneless | Spoonful