Is Teisseire Passion Fruit Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 38% (20% Passion Fruit, 18% Lemon), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Water, Flavourings, Colours: Lutein, Paprika Extract, Stabiliser: E445
Check Teisseire Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teisseire Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Teisseire Passion Fruit is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


