Is Teisseire Raspberry & Cranberry 0% Sugar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrates 10% (Raspberry 7,4%, Cranberry 2,6%), Bulking Agent: Polydextrose, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Colour: Anthocyanins, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Sweeteners: Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate

Check Teisseire Raspberry & Cranberry 0% Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teisseire Raspberry & Cranberry 0% Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go