Is Tejava Black Tea, with Natural Flavors, Mint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea (Water, (Rainforest Alliance Certified) Java Tea Leaves), Natural Flavors

Check Tejava Black Tea, with Natural Flavors, Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tejava Black Tea, with Natural Flavors, Mint is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go