Is TELULA, FRUIT VEGETABLE JUICE BEVERAGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CARROT JUICE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC MELON JUICE, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE.

Check TELULA, FRUIT VEGETABLE JUICE BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go