No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Temole Broccoli Puffs Cheese 56g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli (36%), Rice, Rice Bran Oil, Cheese (9%) (pasteurised Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes) Paprika Extract, Sea Salt. Contains: Milk.

Check Temole Broccoli Puffs Cheese 56g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Temole Broccoli Puffs Cheese 56g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Temole Broccoli Puffs Cheese 56g | Spoonful