Is Tempt Orange - 25% Juice Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, orange juice reconstituted (25%), sugar, acidity regulator (330), flavour, preservative (202).
Check Tempt Orange - 25% Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tempt Orange - 25% Juice Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
OWYN PLANT-BASED DRINK, DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


