Is Tender Baby Spinach Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
spinach

Description
spinach
Ingredients
ORGANIC BABY SPINACH.
Check Tender Baby Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tender Baby Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladCooking BaseMeal PrepSide Dish


