Is Tender Belly Signature Blend Uncured Bacon, Signature Blend Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK BELLY, SEA SALT, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, MAPLE SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, JUNIPER BERRIES.
Check Tender Belly Signature Blend Uncured Bacon, Signature Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tender Belly Signature Blend Uncured Bacon, Signature Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE POTATOES, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE & UNCURED BACON KIT, ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE
Kirkland Signature Bacon Crumbles-20 Oz
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Original Uncured Bacon
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Hickory Smoked Uncured Turkey Bacon
Trader Joe’s Uncured Dry Rubbed Bacon
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SaltySmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking


