Is Tenderbroil Flamebroiled Turkey Patty, 3.5 Ounce - 48 per case. Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- isolated oat product
isolated oat product
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Isolated Oat Product, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Spice, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring.
Check Tenderbroil Flamebroiled Turkey Patty, 3.5 Ounce - 48 per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tenderbroil Flamebroiled Turkey Patty, 3.5 Ounce - 48 per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Chocolate Chex Cereal, 12.8 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
Applegate Farms, Turkey Oven Roasted Sliced Organic, 6 Ounce
Breton Gluten Free Original with Flax Crackers, 4.76 Ounce - 6 per case.
Edward & Sons Organic Brown Rice Snaps, Baked, Whole Grain, Unsalted Plain, 3.5 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Tenderbroil Flamebroiled Turkey Patty, 3.5 Ounce - 48 per case. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Patty


