Is TENDERLOIN MEDALLIONS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Tenderloin
Check TENDERLOIN MEDALLIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TENDERLOIN MEDALLIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
ROASTED GARLIC & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER FRESH PORK TENDERLOIN, ROASTED GARLIC & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER
Smithfield Slow Roasted Golden Rotisserie Pork Tenderloin - 18.4oz
HORMEL, ALWAYS TENDER, PORK TENDERLOIN, PEPPERCORN
Hormel Always Tender Pork Tenderloin Teriyaki - 1.15 Lb
Smithfield® Garlic & Herb Pork Tenderloin 18.4 oz. Pack
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRichUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


