Is Tenzing Energy Drink Raspberry & Yuzu 250Ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Beet Sugar, Fruit Sugar, British Raspberry Juice (2.5%) and Lemon Juice (2.5%) from Concentrate, Herbal Extracts (Yuzu, Acerola, Caffeine from Green Coffee, Green Tea), Natural Flavourings, Electrolytes from Himalayan Rock Salt
Check Tenzing Energy Drink Raspberry & Yuzu 250Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tenzing Energy Drink Raspberry & Yuzu 250Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tenzing Energy Drink Raspberry & Yuzu 250Ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


