Is Tenzing Energy Drink Raspberry & Yuzu 250Ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Beet Sugar, Fruit Sugar, British Raspberry Juice (2.5%) and Lemon Juice (2.5%) from Concentrate, Herbal Extracts (Yuzu, Acerola, Caffeine from Green Coffee, Green Tea), Natural Flavourings, Electrolytes from Himalayan Rock Salt
Check Tenzing Energy Drink Raspberry & Yuzu 250Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tenzing Energy Drink Raspberry & Yuzu 250Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tenzing Energy Drink Raspberry & Yuzu 250Ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


