Is Tenzing Natural Energy Drink 250Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Beet Sugar, Fruit Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (4%), Herbal Extracts (*Green Tea, Acerola, Guarana, Caffeine from Green Coffee Beans), Natural Flavourings, Electrolytes from Himalayan Rock Salt, *Green Tea from Rainforest Alliance Certified Farms

Check Tenzing Natural Energy Drink 250Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tenzing Natural Energy Drink 250Ml is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Unknown