Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tenzing Natural Energy Pineapple & Passionfruit 330ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Beet Sugar, Fruit Sugar, Lemon Juice (4%), Pineapple Juice (1.5%) and Passionfruit Juice (1%) from Concentrate, Herbal Extracts (Acerola, Caffeine From Green Coffee, Green Tea), Natural Flavourings, Electrolytes from Himalayan Rock Salt, Green Tea from Rainforest Alliance Certified farms ra.org

Check Tenzing Natural Energy Pineapple & Passionfruit 330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Tenzing Natural Energy Pineapple & Passionfruit 330ml | Spoonful