Is Tenzing Natural Energy Raspberry & Yuzu 330ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Beet Sugar, Fruit Sugar, Raspberry Juice (2.5%) and Lemon Juice (2.5%) from Concentrate, Herbal Extracts (Yuzu (0.01%), Acerola, Caffeine from Green Coffee, *Green Tea), Natural Flavourings, Electrolytes from Himalayan Rock Salt, Green Tea from Rainforest Alliance Certified Farms
Check Tenzing Natural Energy Raspberry & Yuzu 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tenzing Natural Energy Raspberry & Yuzu 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
CELSIUS Raspberry Acai Green Tea, Functional Energy Drink 12 fl oz Single Can
Bloom Sparkling Energy Raspberry Lemon
About this product
Beverage · Can


