Is TÈO MADAGASCAR VANILLA BEAN GELATO, 1 PT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, sugar, cream, skim milk, dextrose, Madagascar vanilla, locust bean, guar gum. Contains: milk, soy. Made on equipment that may process soy, wheat, peanuts, eggs, and tree nuts. Secret ingredient: a lot of passion!

Check TÈO MADAGASCAR VANILLA BEAN GELATO, 1 PT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TÈO MADAGASCAR VANILLA BEAN GELATO, 1 PT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking