Is TÈO MADAGASCAR VANILLA BEAN GELATO, 1 PT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, sugar, cream, skim milk, dextrose, Madagascar vanilla, locust bean, guar gum. Contains: milk, soy. Made on equipment that may process soy, wheat, peanuts, eggs, and tree nuts. Secret ingredient: a lot of passion!
Check TÈO MADAGASCAR VANILLA BEAN GELATO, 1 PT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TÈO MADAGASCAR VANILLA BEAN GELATO, 1 PT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TÈO MADAGASCAR VANILLA BEAN GELATO, 1 PT is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


