Is Teo Nan Mushroom & Matcha Beverage Mix, Mushroom & Matcha Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MATCHA*, COCONUT MILK POWDER*, HIMALAYAN ROCK SALT, CHAGA*, REISHI*, TURKEY TAIL*, MAITAKE*, SHIITAKE*, LION'S MANE*, RICE MALTODEXTRIN*, PROBIOTICS (BACILLUS COAGULANS).
Check Teo Nan Mushroom & Matcha Beverage Mix, Mushroom & Matcha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teo Nan Mushroom & Matcha Beverage Mix, Mushroom & Matcha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


