Is Tepache Paloma Grapefruit Lime Fermented Beverage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Tepache*, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate*, Erythritol*, Agave Inulin*, Grapefruit Flavor*, Acacia and Xanthan Gum, Lime Extract*, Lime Juice Concentrate*, Oak Extract, Sea Salt, Organic Flavor*, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check Tepache Paloma Grapefruit Lime Fermented Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go