Is Tequila Lime Seasoning Marinade, 2.82 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Paprika, Spices, Citric Acid, Parsley, Garlic, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil, Natural Tequila, Lime & Lemon Flavors
Check Tequila Lime Seasoning Marinade, 2.82 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tequila Lime Seasoning Marinade, 2.82 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tequila Lime Seasoning Marinade, 2.82 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrilling


