Is Tequila Rose Strawberry Cream Liqueur, 750 mL Bottle, 15% ABV Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains caramel / certified color added

Check Tequila Rose Strawberry Cream Liqueur, 750 mL Bottle, 15% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tequila Rose Strawberry Cream Liqueur, 750 mL Bottle, 15% ABV is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Wheat Free? Tequila Rose Strawberry Cream Liqueur, 750 mL Bottle, 15% ABV | Spoonful