No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Teriyaki Beef Jerky Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, SOY SAUCE [WATER, SOY SAUCE POWDER (WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN)], SODIUM BENZOATE, BROWN SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SALT, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Teriyaki Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Teriyaki Beef Jerky | Spoonful