Is TERIYAKI BEEF STEAK STRIP, TERIYAKI Oat Free?

Ingredients
BEEF, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, FRUCTOSE. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DRIED SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, SALT), BROWN SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE), MALTODEXTRIN, FLAVORINGS, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check TERIYAKI BEEF STEAK STRIP, TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TERIYAKI BEEF STEAK STRIP, TERIYAKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip


