Is Teriyaki Beef Stick Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- soyand wheat bceuf eau
soyand wheat bceuf eau
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
beef, water, fruutose browe sugar, salt spices, maltodetrin, soysas powder (heat, soybeans, sal), flavours hydrolyze soy protein. hola sses ponde pineapple juce powder, sodium erythorbate, worcesthrshire sauce powder (white vinegar molasses, corn syrup, salt, caramel, garlic powder, sugar, spices, tamarind natural flavours, sulphtes), lactic acid starter culture spice extracts, sodiumnitrite, citricacid, smoke. contains: mustard, soyand wheat ingredients: bceuf eau, fructose, sauce swa en poudre le fèves de hydrolise, melasse en poudre jus cassonade sel, epices, maltodextrine, soya, se aromes, protene de soya d'ananas en poudre, ervthorbate de poudre minaigre blanc, melasse, poudre sucre epices, tamarin, aromes extraits epices, nitrite de sodium, sodium sauce worcestershire en sirop demais, sel carmmel ail en naturels sulfites), fernent aqde contien moutarde soya et ble our ue citrioue, fumee
Check Teriyaki Beef Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teriyaki Beef Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick


