Is TERIYAKI CHICKEN GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN IN A SWEET TERIYAKI GLAZE WITH BROWN RICE, EDAMAME, CARROTS AND BROCCOLI PROTEIN BOWLS, TERIYAKI CHICKEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Brown Rice (Water, Brown Rice), Cooked White Meat Chicken (White Meat Chicken, Water, Isolated Soy Protein, Modified Food Starch, Seasoning (Dried Chicken Broth, Chicken Powder, Natural Flavor), Sodium Phosphate, Maltodextrin, Salt), Edamame Soybeans, Water, Broccoli, Carrots, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Sugar, Cornstarch, Honey, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Rice Wine Vinegar (Rice Wine Vinegar, Water), Sesame Oil, Molasses, Garlic, Ginger Puree, Potassium Chloride, Soybean Oil, Caramel Color

Check TERIYAKI CHICKEN GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN IN A SWEET TERIYAKI GLAZE WITH BROWN RICE, EDAMAME, CARROTS AND BROCCOLI PROTEIN BOWLS, TERIYAKI CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TERIYAKI CHICKEN GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN IN A SWEET TERIYAKI GLAZE WITH BROWN RICE, EDAMAME, CARROTS AND BROCCOLI PROTEIN BOWLS, TERIYAKI CHICKEN is available at 10 retailers

Fry'sGiant EagleHarris TeeterIGAKrogerRalphsSmith'sUnited SupermarketsWalmartWegmans

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go