Is TERIYAKI MARINADE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEAN, SALT), PINEAPPLE CONCENTRATE, SAKE, RED WINE VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2%: CARAMEL COLOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check TERIYAKI MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingDipping