Is teriyaki ramen Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hand-folded rice noodles (61%) (rice, tapioca starch, salt), Nagano Valley miso broth paste (38%) (water, soya beans, sugar, yeast extract, rice vinegar, shiitake mushroom extract (6%), alcohol, rice koji, white pepper, black pepper), dried spring onion

Check teriyaki ramen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Packaged

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSlightly Salty
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupMeal PrepLunch