Is TERIYAKI SALMON, PRE-SEASONED ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (Color Added), Water, Sugar, Salt, Granulated Soy Sauce [(Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Maltodextrin and Salt], Chilies, Ginger, Mustard Seeds, Granulated Onion, Granulated Garlin, Parsley Flakes, Thyme.

Check TERIYAKI SALMON, PRE-SEASONED ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TERIYAKI SALMON, PRE-SEASONED ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingMeal PrepCooking