Is Teriyaki Seaweed Tempura Chips Egg Free?

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Palm Oil, Tapioca Starch (Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch), Soy Sauce Flavor Seasoning (Sugar, Corn Starch, Soy Sauce [Soybean, Wheat, Dextrin], Sesame Seeds, Glucose, Fish Flavor, Dextrin, Salt, Brown Rice, Citric Acid, Cheese [Milk, Salt, Dextrin, Butter], Yeast Extract, Vinegar, Licorice Extract, Silicon Dioxide), Seaweed, Sweet Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt, Kelp Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Kelp, Salt, Water), Shiitake Mushroom Extract, Onion Extract, Herb Extract (Rice Bran Oil, Green Tea Extract, Rosemary Extract), Contains 0.1% percent or less of: Caramel Color, Aspartame.
Check Teriyaki Seaweed Tempura Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teriyaki Seaweed Tempura Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


