Is Teriyaki Style Chicken Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN (BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, SEA SALT, CULTURED ONION JUICE, XANTHAN GUM, BLACK PEPPER, CITRUS EXTRACT), TERIYAKI-STYLE SAUCE (COCONUT AMINOS [COCONUT NECTAR, WATER, SEA SALT], WATER, SHERRY WINE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, COCONUT SUGAR, GINGER PUREE, ROASTED GARLIC, ROASTED SESAME OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SHIITAKE MUSHROOM POWDER, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT), CAULIFLOWER, BROCCOLI, CARROTS.

Check Teriyaki Style Chicken against your own diets in the app.