Is Terlato Kitchen Pomodoro Sauce, 24 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SAN MARZANO TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, GARLIC, SPICES.

Check Terlato Kitchen Pomodoro Sauce, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Terlato Kitchen Pomodoro Sauce, 24 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterCentral Market

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping