Is Terlato Kitchen Pomodoro Sauce, 24 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SAN MARZANO TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, GARLIC, SPICES.
Check Terlato Kitchen Pomodoro Sauce, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terlato Kitchen Pomodoro Sauce, 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Terlato Kitchen Pomodoro Sauce, 24 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterCentral Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


