Is Terra Chips – Chip Cassava Sea Salt – 4.2 Oz (Case of 12) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Cassava, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt
Check Terra Chips – Chip Cassava Sea Salt – 4.2 Oz (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terra Chips – Chip Cassava Sea Salt – 4.2 Oz (Case of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Terra Chips – Chip Cassava Sea Salt – 4.2 Oz (Case of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Billion Vegan
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


