Is Terra Chips Plain Sweet Potato Chips, 6 oz, (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potatoes, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Safflower Oil, Safflower Oil, Sunflower Oil
Check Terra Chips Plain Sweet Potato Chips, 6 oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terra Chips Plain Sweet Potato Chips, 6 oz, (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Terra Chips Plain Sweet Potato Chips, 6 oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingOn The Go


