Is Terra Delyssa Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 500 Ml (16.9 Fl Oz) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Terra Delyssa Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 500 Ml (16.9 Fl Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Terra Delyssa Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 500 Ml (16.9 Fl Oz) is available at 3 retailers

Central MarketH-E-BTarget

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Terra Delyssa Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 500 Ml (16.9 Fl Oz) | Spoonful